«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)

  • Triaxomera parasitella Eli Gates (23.05.2014)
  • Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Eli Gates (19.05.2014)
  • Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (22.05.2014)
  • Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Elachista maculicerusella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Coleophora sp. John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Coleophora sp. John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Coleophora sp. John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Grapholita funebrana (Plommefrøvikler) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Parornix sp. John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (23.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Carpatolechia proximella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Elachista maculicerusella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
  • Grapholita funebrana (Plommefrøvikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Depressaria sp. John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Elachista maculicerusella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Coleophora sp. John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
  • Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (27.05.2014)
  • Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (27.05.2014)
  • Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) John Stenersen (31.05.2014)
  • Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Nils Rogn (29.05.2014)
  • Agonopterix sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.05.2014)
  • Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
  • Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
  • Coleophora sp. Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
  • Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
  • Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
  • Nematopogon metaxella Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
  • Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
  • Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
  • Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
  • Phylloporia bistrigella Even Mjaaland (29.05.2014)
  • Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.05.2014)
  • Lampronia flavimitrella Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2014)
  • Agonopterix arenella Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2014)
  • Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (23.05.2014)
  • Phyllonorycter emberizaepennella Even Mjaaland (28.05.2014)
  • Phyllonorycter maestingella Even Mjaaland (28.05.2014)
  • Phyllonorycter hilarella Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Phylloporia bistrigella Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Epinotia fraternana (Kobberkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Phylloporia bistrigella Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Bucculatrix demaryella Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)
  • Pseudotelphusa paripunctella Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2014)
  • Glyphipterix haworthana Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2014)
  • Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2014)
  • Nematopogon schwarziellus Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2014)
  • Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2014)
  • Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2014)
  • Parornix betulae Olav Krogsæter (29.05.2014)
  • Parornix betulae Olav Krogsæter (28.05.2014)
  • Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Olav Krogsæter (28.05.2014)
  • Carpatolechia proximella Olav Krogsæter (26.05.2014)
  • Coleophora sp. Olav Krogsæter (25.05.2014)