Olethreutinae
Phiaris obsoletana (Fjellprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.07.2015)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.07.2015)
Phiaris septentrionana (Nordlig prydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.07.2015)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.07.2015)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2015)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (29.07.2015)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.07.2015)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2015)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2015)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2015)
Lobesia reliquana (Eikeskuddvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2015)
Lobesia reliquana (Eikeskuddvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2015)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.07.2015)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (23.07.2015)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (23.07.2015)
Celypha striana (Løvetannprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.07.2015)
Hedya ochroleucana (Gul fugleskittvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (22.07.2015)
Hedya ochroleucana (Gul fugleskittvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
Cydia pomonella (Epleglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
Gibberifera simplana (Hvithodevikler) Ivar Stormo (21.07.2015)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Ivar Stormo (20.07.2015)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Svinerotstilkvikler) Ivar Stormo (19.07.2015)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Olav Krogsæter (18.07.2015)
Celypha tiedemanniana (Snelleprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.07.2015)
Celypha tiedemanniana (Snelleprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.07.2015)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Fredrik Birkeland (16.07.2015)
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Olav Krogsæter (14.07.2015)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (03.07.2015)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.06.2015)
Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) John Stenersen (12.07.2015)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (11.07.2015)
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) John Stenersen (10.07.2015)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) John Stenersen (08.07.2015)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) John Stenersen (08.07.2015)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Michael Fredriksen (06.07.2015)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2015)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Celypha aurofasciana (Moseprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (06.07.2015)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Ivar Stormo (05.07.2015)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (04.07.2015)