Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.09.2016)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Ole Terland (29.05.2016)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.09.2016)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.09.2016)
Lithophane semibrunnea (Askekappefly) Even Mjaaland (01.10.2016)
Lithophane semibrunnea (Askekappefly) Even Mjaaland (01.10.2016)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Even Mjaaland (05.09.2016)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Even Mjaaland (05.09.2016)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2016)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Even Mjaaland (21.07.2016)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2016)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2016)
Xestia laetabilis (Spinkelt taigafly) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2016)
Xestia tecta (Rødt fjellbakkefly) Even Mjaaland (14.07.2016)
Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2016)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Kjukefly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2016)
Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2016)
Melanchra persicariae (Svart hagefly) Even Mjaaland (06.07.2016)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2016)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Hans Brubak (28.10.2016)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Even Mjaaland (18.06.2016)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (08.10.2016)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (08.10.2016)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (05.10.2016)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (05.10.2016)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) Hans Brubak (07.10.2016)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Ivar Stormo (06.10.2016)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (02.10.2016)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Anders Lundberg (04.10.2016)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Anders Lundberg (03.10.2016)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Ivar Stormo (27.09.2016)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Ivar Stormo (27.09.2016)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Ivar Stormo (24.09.2016)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Stein Rui (24.09.2016)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Anders Lundberg (25.09.2016)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Anders Lundberg (24.09.2016)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2016)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2016)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) John Grønning (22.09.2016)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) John Grønning (20.09.2016)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) John Grønning (20.09.2016)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (22.09.2016)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Anders Lundberg (22.09.2016)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Anders Lundberg (21.09.2016)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (21.09.2016)
Melanchra persicariae (Svart hagefly) Eli Gates (19.09.2016)
Melanchra persicariae (Svart hagefly) Eli Gates (19.09.2016)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2016)