Olethreutinae
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Even Mjaaland (16.06.2017)
Gibberifera simplana (Hvithodevikler) Even Mjaaland (16.06.2017)
Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2017)
Epinotia granitana (Dvergkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2017)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2017)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Eli Gates (17.06.2017)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2017)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2017)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2017)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2017)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (25.06.2017)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (25.06.2017)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (23.06.2017)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2017)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2017)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Anders Lundberg (21.06.2017)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (21.06.2017)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.06.2017)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Apotomis semifasciana (Grå løvvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Apotomis semifasciana (Grå løvvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Pseudococcyx turionella (Stor furuknoppvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2017)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Nils Rogn (15.06.2017)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Nils Rogn (15.06.2017)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (15.06.2017)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Anders Lundberg (15.06.2017)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Anders Lundberg (14.06.2017)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (01.06.2017)
Cydia strobilella (Kongleglansvikler) Nils Rogn (01.06.2017)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (01.06.2017)
Argyroploce arbutella (Melbærprydvikler) Marita Terese Bru (05.06.2017)
Argyroploce arbutella (Melbærprydvikler) Ola Moen (03.06.2017)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Ola Moen (03.06.2017)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.06.2017)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.06.2017)