«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Coleophora trochilella Nils Rogn (30.05.2018)
Eucosma aspidiscana (Mørk gullrisengvikler) Nils Rogn (31.05.2018)
Eucosma aspidiscana (Mørk gullrisengvikler) Nils Rogn (31.05.2018)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Nils Rogn (31.05.2018)
Euhyponomeutoides ribesiella Nils Rogn (31.05.2018)
Ancylis tineana (Gråflekksigdvikler) Nils Rogn (29.05.2018)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (29.05.2018)
Ancylis tineana (Gråflekksigdvikler) Nils Rogn (29.05.2018)
Elachista subalbidella Nils Rogn (29.05.2018)
Coleophora sp. Nils Rogn (28.05.2018)
Prolita sexpunctella Nils Rogn (28.05.2018)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (27.05.2018)
Cydia strobilella (Kongleglansvikler) Nils Rogn (25.05.2018)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2018)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2018)
Elachista argentella Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2018)
Pammene rhediella (Fruktsolvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2018)
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2018)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2018)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2018)
Lampronia flavimitrella Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2018)
Elachista maculicerusella Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2018)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Eli Gates (31.05.2018)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Argyresthia sp. Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Coleophora alticolella Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Carpatolechia proximella Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Sauterina hofmanniella Ivar Stormo (29.05.2018)
Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Bredbåndpraktvikler) Ola Moen (31.05.2018)
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) Ivar Stormo (27.05.2018)
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) Ivar Stormo (27.05.2018)
Depressaria albipunctella Ivar Stormo (26.05.2018)
Chionodes lugubrella Ivar Stormo (26.05.2018)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Ivar Stormo (24.05.2018)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Ivar Stormo (24.05.2018)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Anders Lundberg (30.05.2018)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (30.05.2018)
Incurvaria pectinea Anders Lundberg (30.05.2018)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (30.05.2018)