Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Eli Gates (03.08.2019)
Globia sparganii (Piggknopprørfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.08.2019)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.08.2019)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2019)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2019)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2019)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (31.08.2019)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Nils Rogn (21.08.2019)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (17.08.2019)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Ivar Stormo (31.08.2019)
Ipimorpha retusa (Spissvingeringfly) Ivar Stormo (10.08.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (28.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Stein Rui (28.08.2019)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Olav Julsrud (24.08.2019)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Hans Brubak (20.08.2019)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Hans Brubak (16.08.2019)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Svein Bekkum (14.08.2019)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2019)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2019)