Gelechiidae (Båtmøll)
Recurvaria leucatella Øyvind Stickler (01.07.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Øyvind Stickler (01.07.2011)
Caryocolum pullatella Svein Bekkum (29.06.2011)
Athrips mouffetella Øyvind Stickler (28.06.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Øyvind Stickler (28.06.2011)
Athrips mouffetella Øyvind Stickler (28.06.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Øyvind Stickler (28.06.2011)
Metzneria metzneriella Kjell Mjølsnes (21.06.2011)
Helcystogramma rufescens Kjell Mjølsnes (21.06.2011)
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella Svein Bekkum (27.06.2011)
Acompsia cinerella Even Mjaaland (25.06.2011)
Acompsia cinerella Svein Bekkum (24.06.2011)
Syncopacma cinctella Nils Rogn (24.06.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella Geirr O Pedersen (24.06.2011)
Pexicopia malvella Øyvind Stickler (23.06.2011)
Helcystogramma rufescens Geirr O Pedersen (22.06.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella Svein Bekkum (21.06.2011)
Syncopacma sp. Geirr O Pedersen (16.06.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella John Skartveit (13.06.2011)
Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) John Skartveit (14.06.2011)
Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) John Skartveit (14.06.2011)
Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) John Skartveit (14.06.2011)
Teleiopsis diffinis John Grønning (09.06.2011)
Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.04.2011)
Thiotricha subocellea Geirr O Pedersen (06.06.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella John Skartveit (04.06.2011)
Prolita sexpunctella Svein Bekkum (04.06.2011)
Metzneria metzneriella Geirr O Pedersen (04.06.2011)
Aroga velocella Svein Bekkum (02.06.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.05.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Parachronistis albiceps Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Carpatolechia proximella Nils Rogn (27.05.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella Nils Rogn (15.05.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella Frode Falkenberg (13.05.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella John Skartveit (13.05.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Carpatolechia alburnella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Aproaerema anthyllidella Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Argolamprotes micella Rune Voie (14.07.2010)
Isophrictis striatella Even Mjaaland (17.08.2010)
Caryocolum junctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.10.2010)
Aproaerema anthyllidella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2010)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Aristotelia ericinella Even Mjaaland (07.09.2010)
Aristotelia ericinella Even Mjaaland (31.08.2010)
Stenolechia gemmella Even Mjaaland (31.08.2010)
Psoricoptera gibbosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2010)
Carpatolechia alburnella Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Caryocolum vicinella Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Teleiopsis diffinis Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Caryocolum cassella Svein Bekkum (20.08.2010)
Caryocolum sp. Olav Krogsæter (19.08.2010)
Caryocolum vicinella Olav Krogsæter (19.08.2010)
Stenolechia gemmella Even Mjaaland (17.08.2010)
Aristotelia ericinella Kjell Mjølsnes (17.08.2010)
Anacampsis blattariella Øyvind Stickler (16.08.2010)
Caryocolum vicinella Olav Krogsæter (16.08.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Svein Bekkum (15.08.2010)
Caryocolum pullatella Even Mjaaland (10.08.2010)
Teleiopsis diffinis Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2010)
Chionodes continuella Pål Mølnvik (09.08.2010)
Athrips mouffetella Even Mjaaland (02.08.2010)
Caryocolum blandella Even Mjaaland (02.08.2010)
Caryocolum blandella Even Mjaaland (02.08.2010)
Caryocolum vicinella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.08.2010)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (08.08.2010)
Anacampsis blattariella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Altenia scriptella Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Caryocolum blandulella Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.05.2009)
Gelechia muscosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2010)
Aproaerema anthyllidella Kjell Mjølsnes (05.08.2010)
Syncopacma cinctella Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2010)
Pexicopia malvella Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
Chionodes electella Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2010)
Bryotropha terrella Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Metzneria metzneriella Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2010)
Bryotropha terrella Michael Fredriksen (24.07.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Svein Bekkum (25.07.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2010)
Aristotelia ericinella Kjell Mjølsnes (22.07.2010)
Caryocolum sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2010)
Exoteleia dodecella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2010)
Syncopacma cinctella Even Mjaaland (13.07.2010)
Syncopacma cinctella Even Mjaaland (13.07.2010)
Gelechia sororculella Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.07.2010)
Carpatolechia proximella Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2010)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.07.2010)
Bryotropha sp. Michael Fredriksen (12.07.2010)
Bryotropha terrella John Grønning (11.07.2010)