«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Olav Krogsæter (10.04.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.04.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) John Skartveit (13.04.2009)
Agonopterix heracliana Michael Fredriksen (16.04.2009)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (17.04.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.04.2009)
Diurnea fagella (Vårdorskmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.04.2009)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (15.04.2009)
Semioscopis avellanella Svein Bekkum (14.04.2009)
Semioscopis oculella Svein Bekkum (14.04.2009)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (15.04.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (14.04.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Kristian Hassel (12.04.2009)
Agonopterix arenella Frode Falkenberg (12.04.2009)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana Frode Falkenberg (12.04.2009)
Stigmella sorbi Frode Falkenberg (13.04.2009)
Agonopterix ocellana Frode Falkenberg (13.04.2009)
Semioscopis avellanella John Grønning (12.04.2009)
Carpatolechia decorella Frode Falkenberg (11.04.2009)
Eriocrania sangii Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.04.2009)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (10.04.2009)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (10.04.2009)
Mompha langiella John Skartveit (09.04.2009)
Semioscopis avellanella Frode Falkenberg (06.04.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Trond Einar Brobakk (03.04.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (03.04.2008)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (03.04.2009)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.04.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.08.2008)
Semioscopis avellanella Michael Fredriksen (26.03.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Frode Falkenberg (11.05.2008)
Agonopterix heracliana Olav Krogsæter (17.03.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.06.2008)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.08.2006)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2008)
Prochoreutis myllerana (Svart bredmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Epinotia crenana (Smal kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.02.2009)
Carpatolechia decorella Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.03.2009)
Carpatolechia decorella Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.02.2009)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)
Agonopterix heracliana Olav Krogsæter (26.02.2009)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2008)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2008)
Elachista apicipunctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.06.2008)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.08.2008)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2008)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.04.2008)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.08.2006)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.01.2009)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (02.08.2008)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.10.2006)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Rhigognostis annulatella Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.06.2006)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.07.2007)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Argyresthia semifusca Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.10.2008)