Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (05.08.2009)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) John Skartveit (05.08.2009)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (09.08.2009)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (09.08.2009)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2008)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Arild Breistøl (15.08.2009)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Arild Breistøl (15.08.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (18.08.2008)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Eupithecia nanata (Lyngdvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Ennomos erosaria (Eikeflikmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)