«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.09.2015)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.09.2015)
Agonopterix nervosa Even Mjaaland (15.09.2015)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Even Mjaaland (15.09.2015)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (15.09.2015)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Michael Fredriksen (22.09.2015)
Depressaria sp. Anders Lundberg (23.09.2015)
Mompha sturnipennella Anders Lundberg (23.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Eli Gates (14.09.2015)
Depressaria badiella Eli Gates (21.09.2015)
Ypsolopha ustella Anders Lundberg (21.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Anders Lundberg (21.09.2015)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Olav Krogsæter (21.09.2015)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Eli Gates (20.09.2015)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Eli Gates (20.09.2015)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Eli Gates (20.09.2015)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Eli Gates (20.09.2015)
Depressaria silesiaca Svein Bekkum (20.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Hans Brubak (19.09.2015)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Pyralidae indet. (Halvmøll) John Skartveit (14.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (14.09.2015)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (14.09.2015)
Pyralidae indet. (Halvmøll) John Skartveit (15.09.2015)
Pyralidae indet. (Halvmøll) John Skartveit (15.09.2015)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (15.09.2015)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (15.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Anders Lundberg (16.09.2015)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella Nils Rogn (15.09.2015)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Nils Rogn (15.09.2015)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2015)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Anders Lundberg (12.09.2015)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2015)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.09.2015)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.09.2015)
Ypsolopha scabrella Ivar Stormo (13.09.2015)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2015)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Ypsolopha sequella Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2015)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella Lars Erik Johannessen (09.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella Lars Erik Johannessen (09.09.2015)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Anders Lundberg (09.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Anders Lundberg (09.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (09.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Depressaria badiella Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (08.09.2015)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (08.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Anders Lundberg (07.09.2015)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (06.09.2015)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Anders Lundberg (04.09.2015)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Anders Lundberg (04.09.2015)
Mompha langiella Anders Lundberg (04.09.2015)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) John Skartveit (06.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Skartveit (06.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (05.09.2015)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) John Skartveit (05.09.2015)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) John Skartveit (03.09.2015)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2015)
Phyllonorycter sagitella Svein Bekkum (04.09.2015)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (03.09.2015)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Nils Rogn (01.09.2015)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Nils Rogn (01.09.2015)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2015)