Tortricidae (Viklere)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Violet & Remco (16.06.2017)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Even Mjaaland (16.06.2017)
Gibberifera simplana (Hvithodevikler) Even Mjaaland (16.06.2017)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Blybladvikler) Even Mjaaland (14.06.2017)
Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2017)
Epinotia granitana (Dvergkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2017)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2017)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Eli Gates (17.06.2017)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Even Mjaaland (04.06.2017)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2017)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2017)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (29.06.2017)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2017)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2017)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (25.06.2017)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (25.06.2017)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (23.06.2017)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2017)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2017)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (21.06.2017)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Anders Lundberg (21.06.2017)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.06.2017)
Agapeta hamana (Vinkelpraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (23.06.2017)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (23.06.2017)
Apotomis semifasciana (Grå løvvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Apotomis semifasciana (Grå løvvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Cochylis pallidana (Blåmunkepraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (18.06.2017)
Pseudococcyx turionella (Stor furuknoppvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2017)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Nils Rogn (15.06.2017)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Nils Rogn (15.06.2017)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Anders Lundberg (15.06.2017)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (15.06.2017)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Anders Lundberg (14.06.2017)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Ola Moen (12.06.2017)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (10.06.2017)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (01.06.2017)
Cydia strobilella (Kongleglansvikler) Nils Rogn (01.06.2017)