Larentiinae
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-05)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-05)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-04)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-04)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Hans Brubak (2021-08-03)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-27)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-25)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Xanthorhoe annotinata Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-30)
Xanthorhoe annotinata Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-30)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2021-07-17)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-07)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Ole Terland (2021-07-05)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Ole Terland (2021-06-22)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-30)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-05-14)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-14)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-14)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Ole Terland (2021-05-15)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2019-07-21)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-06-17)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Heterothera serraria Nils Rogn (2020-06-20)
Larentia clavaria (The Mallow) Nils Rogn (2020-09-18)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-08-02)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-07-30)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-07-18)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-14)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-11-10)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-10-30)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-06)