Hadeninae
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2022-07-03)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-07-06)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2022-06-14)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2022-06-14)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2022-06-14)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-06)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2022-06-03)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-01)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-01)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2022-06-01)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2022-06-01)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Skartveit (2022-05-26)