Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2022-08-30)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-08-20)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Nils Rogn (2022-08-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-23)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-19)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Pål Mølnvik (2022-08-16)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)