Eupithecia subumbrata (Shaded Pug) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2022-06-03 |
Heliozela resplendella | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2019-06-08 |
Acrocercops andreneli | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2020-06-02 |
Hypomecis roboraria (Great Oak Beauty) | | 2 | 61 | 11 | 2019-07-10 |
Agonopterix capreolella | | 2 | 15 | 10 | 2021-05-20 |
Ennomos autumnaria (Large Thorn) | | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2021-09-12 |
Oidaematophorus rogenhoferi | | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2017-08-04 |
Triphosa dubitata (The Tissue) | | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2020-01-04 |
Calybites phasianipennella (Little Slender) | | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2012-07-06 |
Elachista nielswolffi | | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2022-07-23 |
Ephestia elutella (Cacao Moth) | | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2023-05-28 |
Argyresthia fundella | | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2014-06-27 |
Philedone gerningana (Cinquefoil Tortrix) | | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2013-07-17 |
Opigena polygona | | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2022-08-30 |
Synanthedon myopaeformis (Red-belted Clearwing) | | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2019-06-17 |
Achroia grisella (Lesser Wax Moth) | | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2016-09-15 |
Polymixis polymita | | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2016-08-16 |
Stigmella sorbi (Barred Rowan Pygmy) | | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2019-04-29 |
Malacosoma castrensis (Ground Lackey) | | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2019-06-19 |
Monochroa lucidella (Buff-marked Neb) | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2015-08-17 |
Ectoedemia occultella (Large Birch Pygmy) | | 2 | 5 | | 2015-06-16 |
Altenia scriptella (Horse-shoe Groundling) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2017-07-14 |
Adela cuprella (Early Long-horn) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2016-05-26 |
Paranthrene tabaniformis (Dusky Clearwing) | | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2019-06-27 |
Scythris picaepennis | | 2 | 4 | | 2012-07-10 |
Coleophora versurella (Pale Orache Case-bearer) | | 2 | 4 | | 2021-07-13 |
Depressaria depressana | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2014-06-07 |
Caryocolum blandelloides | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2015-08-14 |
Spaelotis suecica | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2014-09-16 |
Oncocera semirubella (Rosy-Striped Knot-Horn) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2019-08-03 |
Pammene populana (Pygmy Piercer) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2017-07-30 |
Celypha aurofasciana | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2016-07-04 |
Tinea svenssoni | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2019-07-14 |
Sympistis funebris | | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2011-07-02 |
Mompha epilobiella (Common Cosmet) | | 2 | 3 | | 2017-07-20 |
Infurcitinea ignicomella | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2013-07-26 |
Nola aerugula (Scarce Black Arches) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2017-07-14 |
Cyclophora linearia (Clay Triple-lines) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2022-06-01 |
Grapholita gemmiferana | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2017-05-30 |
Endotricha flammealis | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2015-08-14 |
Phyllonorycter cavella (Golden Birch Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-05-21 |
Eulamprotes atrella (Two-spotted Neb) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-07-21 |
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-15 |
Aethes dilucidana (Short-barred Yellow Conch) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-18 |
Coleophora trifolii (Large Clover Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-06-30 |
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2024-04-23 |
Carpatolechia notatella (Sallow-leaf Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | | 2010-07-13 |
Elachista gleichenella (Twin-barred Dwarf) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-01 |
Phyllonorycter heringiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-06-06 |
Elachista tengstromi | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-22 |