Ocnerostoma piniariella (White Pine Ermel) | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Argyresthia glaucinella (Oak-bark Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-25 |
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-09-21 |
Phyllonorycter spinicolella (Sloe Midget) | | 2 | 2 | | 2014-07-15 |
Epirrhoe hastulata | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Plebejus aquilo (Glandon Blue) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-08 |
Parornix polygrammella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2021-06-30 |
Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-09-13 |
Parornix anglicella (Hawthorn Slender) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-06-04 |
Micropterix mansuetella (Black-headed Gold) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2014-06-08 |
Colias croceus (Clouded Yellow) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-28 |
Xestia collina | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2015-08-14 |
Xestia lorezi | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-13 |
Scythris limbella (Goosefoot Owlet) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-29 |
Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Long-streak Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-06-10 |
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-08-02 |
Phyllonorycter cavella (Golden Birch Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-05-21 |
Argyresthia bonnetella (Hawthorn Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-08-17 |
Incurvaria circulella | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2023-07-02 |
Endothenia ericetana (Heath Marble) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-07-24 |
Polyploca ridens (Frosted Green) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2024-05-04 |
Chesias legatella (The Streak) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-10-15 |
Dahlica lazuri | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-05-19 |
Agnoea flavifrontella (Yellow-headed Tubic) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-16 |
Pseudococcyx turionella (Pine Bud Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2017-06-17 |
Sophronia sicariellus | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Cydia fagiglandana (Large Beech Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-16 |
Boloria frigga (Frigga's Fritillary) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-07-10 |
Chionodes fumatella (Downland Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-15 |
Rhopobota stagnana (Downland Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-18 |
Euhyponomeutoides ribesiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-05-31 |
Acossus terebra | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-18 |
Eupithecia denotata (Campanula Pug) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-08-09 |
Ipimorpha retusa (Double Kidney) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-08-10 |
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-30 |
Lyonetia padifoliella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2012-05-20 |
Anacampsis temerella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-07-22 |
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-07-21 |
Anchinia daphnella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-07-31 |
Rhyacionia duplana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2014-03-30 |
Catoptria fulgidella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-08-15 |
Bucculatrix ulmella (Oak Bent-wing) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Donacaula forficella (Pale Water-veneer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Cydia coniferana (Pine-bark Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-06-28 |
Scrobipalpa acuminatella (Pointed Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-06-14 |
Phiaris septentrionana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-13 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-24 |
Bryotropha desertella (Desert Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | | 2012-08-05 |
Haplotinea insectella (Drab Clothes Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-06-28 |
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-10-10 |