Erebia medusa (Arctic Woodland Ringlet) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-13 |
Phiaris septentrionana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-13 |
Depressaria daucella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2022-06-28 |
Conistra erythrocephala (Red-headed Chestnut) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2024-04-24 |
Conistra rubiginosa | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2024-04-23 |
Boloria frigga (Frigga's Fritillary) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-07-10 |
Haplotinea insectella (Drab Clothes Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-06-28 |
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-07-21 |
Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-15 |
Prays ruficeps | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-01 |
Watsonalla cultraria (Barred Hook-tip) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2015-08-15 |
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-08-02 |
Caryocolum marmorea | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-24 |
Agrotera nemoralis | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-05-04 |
Acleris fimbriana | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2020-10-03 |
Coleophora laricella (Larch Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2013-07-08 |
Rhopobota stagnana (Downland Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-18 |
Argyresthia bonnetella (Hawthorn Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-08-17 |
Clepsis mehli | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2017-07-24 |
Chionodes fumatella (Downland Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-15 |
Endothenia ericetana (Heath Marble) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-07-24 |
Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-10-03 |
Cydia fagiglandana (Large Beech Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-16 |
Chesias legatella (The Streak) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-10-15 |
Eupithecia simpliciata | | 2 | 2 | | 2014-09-07 |
Sophronia sicariellus | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-24 |
Neofaculta infernella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-14 |
Epinotia pusillana | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-07-26 |
Phyllonorycter apparella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-08-28 |
Ochsenheimeria urella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-23 |
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-10-10 |
Phyllonorycter joannisi | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-07-02 |
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-07-14 |
Ancylis unculana (Buckthorn Roller) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2019-06-30 |
Phycitodes binaevella (Ermine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-06-10 |
Crambus hamella (Dark Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2014-07-24 |
Clostera anachoreta (Scarce Chocolate-tip) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2019-06-06 |
Chionodes luctuella | | 1 | 6 | | 2018-06-24 |
Mesapamea didyma (Lesser Common Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2020-06-26 |
Endothenia marginana (Bordered Marbled) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Cosmopterix lienigiella (Fen Cosmet) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2013-07-22 |
Synanthedon polaris | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2013-07-14 |
Acentria ephemerella (Water Veneer) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2020-06-27 |
Lampronia morosa (Rose Bright) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2013-06-27 |
Eilema cereola | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-08-02 |
Tinea pallescentella (Large Pale Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2019-06-20 |
Crocidosema plebejana (Southern Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2020-08-08 |
Malacodea regelaria | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2017-04-12 |
Caryocolum amaurella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-08 |