Agrotis ripae (Sand Dart) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-12 |
Stigmella anomalella (Rose Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-28 |
Stigmella lapponica (Drab Birch Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-08 |
Ostrinia quadripunctalis | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Red-headed Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-27 |
Boloria chariclea | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Cucullia gnaphalii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-22 |
Tineola bisselliella (Common Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-05-20 |
Oeneis bore | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-10 |
Synanthedon aurivillii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-03 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza (Virgin Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Coleophora orbitella (Pale Birch case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-06-19 |
Ectoedemia angulifasciella (Bent-barred Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-25 |
Xestia sincera | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-18 |
Hipparchia hermione (Rock Grayling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-20 |
Sterrhopterix standfussi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-30 |
Lithophane semibrunnea (Tawny Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2016-10-01 |
Aethes kindermanniana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-08-17 |
Lampronia fuscatella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2018-06-04 |
Ypsolopha sylvella (Wood Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-09-25 |
Utetheisa pulchella (Crimson Speckled) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-11-07 |
Melitaea cinxia (Glanville Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 1995-06-23 |
Elachista consortella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-07 |
Euphydryas iduna (Lapland Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-01 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-21 |
Elachista krogeri | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-17 |
Hyles livornica (Striped Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-13 |
Nemophora bellela | | 1 | 1 | | 1995-07-19 |
Lasionycta staudingeri | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-04 |
Agnoea elsae | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-07-04 |
Ocnerostoma friesei (Grey Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-29 |
Teleiodes vulgella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-14 |
Olindia schumacherana (White-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-17 |
Ligdia adustata (Scorched Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-08-03 |
Orthotelia sparganella (Reed Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-08-06 |
Bucculatrix cidarella (Alder Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-26 |
Triaxomera parasitella (Large Brindled Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-23 |
Elachista freyerella/stabilella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Agonopterix scopariella (Broom Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-17 |
Pammene fasciana (Acorn Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Cydia indivisa (Spruce-bark Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-04 |
Syngrapha parilis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-08 |
Syngrapha microgamma | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2020-06-13 |
Coleophora ibipennella (Forest Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-05 |
Mompha ochraceella (Buff Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-09 |
Lyonetia ledi | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-28 |
Zygaena osterodensis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-06-29 |
Parornix torquillella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Pristerognatha penthinana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-06 |
Pancalia schwarzella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-27 |