Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-04 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-02 | | Sandvesand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Knarrevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Knarrevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Oeneis jutta | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-29 | | Kolgrov (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-29 | | Kolgrov (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Parkens Grøde (Oslo, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Elachista sp. | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |