Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-30 |
Neofaculta infernella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-14 |
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-15 |
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-07-21 |
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-08-02 |
Incurvaria circulella | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2023-07-02 |
Caryocolum marmorea | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-24 |
Argyresthia bonnetella (Hawthorn Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-08-17 |
Ancylis comptana | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2015-08-30 |
Xestia lorezi | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-13 |
Endothenia ericetana (Heath Marble) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-07-24 |
Xestia collina | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2015-08-14 |
Loxostege ephippialis | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-22 |
Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-09-13 |
Epirrhoe hastulata | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Chesias legatella (The Streak) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-10-15 |
Eulamprotes atrella (Two-spotted Neb) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-07-21 |
Aethes dilucidana (Short-barred Yellow Conch) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-18 |
Coleophora trifolii (Large Clover Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-06-30 |
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-09-21 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-24 |
Phyllonorycter heringiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-06-06 |
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-10-10 |
Sophronia sicariellus | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Cydia fagiglandana (Large Beech Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-16 |
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2024-04-23 |
Chionodes fumatella (Downland Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-15 |
Rhopobota stagnana (Downland Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-18 |
Conistra rubiginosa | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2024-04-23 |
Conistra erythrocephala (Red-headed Chestnut) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2024-04-24 |
Erebia medusa (Arctic Woodland Ringlet) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-13 |
Cerastis leucographa (White-marked) | | 2 | 2 | | 1995-04-16 |
Scythris limbella (Goosefoot Owlet) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-29 |
Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Long-streak Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-06-10 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana (Brown-spot Flat-body) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-05-07 |
Phyllonorycter cavella (Golden Birch Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-05-21 |
Ipimorpha retusa (Double Kidney) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-08-10 |
Lyonetia padifoliella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2012-05-20 |
Polyploca ridens (Frosted Green) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2024-05-04 |
Anacampsis temerella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-07-22 |
Dahlica lazuri | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-05-19 |
Agnoea flavifrontella (Yellow-headed Tubic) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-16 |
Plebejus aquilo (Glandon Blue) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-08 |
Perizoma bifaciata (Barred Rivulet) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-07-31 |
Colias croceus (Clouded Yellow) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-28 |
Pseudococcyx turionella (Pine Bud Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2017-06-17 |
Epinotia sordidana (Brown Alder Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-09 |
Rhyacionia duplana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2014-03-30 |
Epinotia granitana (Scarce Spruce Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-06-13 |
Catoptria fulgidella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-08-15 |