Phyllonorycter cavella (Golden Birch Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-05-21 |
Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2024-04-23 |
Erebia medusa (Arctic Woodland Ringlet) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-13 |
Parornix polygrammella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2021-06-30 |
Ancylis comptana | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2015-08-30 |
Cerastis leucographa (White-marked) | | 2 | 2 | | 1995-04-16 |
Parornix anglicella (Hawthorn Slender) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-06-04 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana (Brown-spot Flat-body) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-05-07 |
Micropterix mansuetella (Black-headed Gold) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2014-06-08 |
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-15 |
Dahlica lazuri | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-05-19 |
Sophronia sicariellus | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Agnoea flavifrontella (Yellow-headed Tubic) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-16 |
Cydia fagiglandana (Large Beech Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-16 |
Pseudococcyx turionella (Pine Bud Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2017-06-17 |
Coleophora alnifoliae | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-06-19 |
Perizoma bifaciata (Barred Rivulet) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-07-31 |
Plebejus aquilo (Glandon Blue) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-08 |
Loxostege ephippialis | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-22 |
Chionodes fumatella (Downland Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-15 |
Rhopobota stagnana (Downland Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-18 |
Epinotia sordidana (Brown Alder Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-09 |
Euhyponomeutoides ribesiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-05-31 |
Incurvaria circulella | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2023-07-02 |
Epinotia granitana (Scarce Spruce Bell) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-06-13 |
Colias croceus (Clouded Yellow) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-28 |
Epiblema cirsiana (Knapweed Bell) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-08-14 |
Ipimorpha retusa (Double Kidney) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-08-10 |
Elachista gleichenella (Twin-barred Dwarf) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-01 |
Lyonetia padifoliella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2012-05-20 |
Anacampsis temerella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-07-22 |
Anchinia daphnella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-07-31 |
Elachista tengstromi | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-22 |
Ancylis unculana (Buckthorn Roller) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2019-06-30 |
Clostera anachoreta (Scarce Chocolate-tip) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2019-06-06 |
Phycitodes binaevella (Ermine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-06-10 |
Crambus hamella (Dark Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2014-07-24 |
Chionodes luctuella | | 1 | 6 | | 2018-06-24 |
Mesapamea didyma (Lesser Common Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2020-06-26 |
Endothenia marginana (Bordered Marbled) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Cosmopterix lienigiella (Fen Cosmet) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2013-07-22 |
Synanthedon polaris | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2013-07-14 |
Acentria ephemerella (Water Veneer) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2020-06-27 |
Tinea pallescentella (Large Pale Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2019-06-20 |
Malacodea regelaria | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2017-04-12 |
Lampronia morosa (Rose Bright) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2013-06-27 |
Eilema cereola | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-08-02 |
Crocidosema plebejana (Southern Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2020-08-08 |
Monochroa saltenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-25 |
Gypsonoma aceriana (Rosy Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2016-08-15 |