Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.07.2013)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Olav Krogsæter (15.10.2013)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.10.2013)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Nils Rogn (14.09.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2013)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Even Mjaaland (23.07.2013)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Nils Rogn (31.08.2013)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Nils Rogn (25.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Olav Krogsæter (20.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.08.2013)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Ivar Stormo (10.08.2013)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Ivar Stormo (09.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (04.08.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (01.08.2013)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Ivar Stormo (08.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (06.08.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.08.2013)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.08.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.08.2013)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (01.08.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (01.08.2013)