Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2007)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2007)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2006)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.07.2006)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.07.2007)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2006)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2006)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2006)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2007)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Laila Frantzen (05.07.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2007)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2007)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2007)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Arild Breistøl (26.07.2007)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Frode Falkenberg (25.07.2007)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Eugnorisma depuncta (Brunt kilefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) a (23.07.2007)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) a (23.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2007)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2007)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2007)