«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) John Grønning (13.07.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (22.07.2007)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (22.07.2007)
Polopeustis altensis (Altasmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (02.07.2007)
Monopis weaverella (Gulflekkreirmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.07.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) John Grønning (20.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Egil Frantzen (07.07.2007)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Purremøll) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2009)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.07.2009)
Bucculatrix demaryella Kjell Mjølsnes (04.07.2009)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2009)
Ypsolopha scabrella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.07.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) (31.07.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.07.2009)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.07.2009)
Depressaria sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Caryocolum fraternella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Agonopterix nervosa Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2009)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.07.2009)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.07.2009)
Swammerdamia compunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.07.2009)
Pexicopia malvella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.07.2009)
Neofriseria peliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.07.2009)