Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.06.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Olav Krogsæter (09.06.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Egil Frantzen (08.06.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Egil Frantzen (08.06.2008)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2008)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.05.2008)
Jodis lactearia (Blek bladmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.05.2008)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.06.2008)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.06.2008)
Deltote uncula (Starrglansfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2008)
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2008)
Neofaculta ericetella Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.05.2008)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Grandvergmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.05.2007)
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2008)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2008)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (06.06.2008)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Gry Heidi Brandsdal (02.09.2007)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Trond S. Gimre (10.08.2001)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Trond S. Gimre (11.08.2001)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Trond S. Gimre (14.10.2007)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Trond S. Gimre (09.10.2007)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Trond S. Gimre (30.05.2008)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Trond S. Gimre (30.05.2008)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.06.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2005)
Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.09.2005)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.06.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.05.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Egil Frantzen (07.06.2008)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Egil Frantzen (07.06.2008)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) Egil Frantzen (07.06.2008)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) Egil Frantzen (07.06.2008)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) (05.06.2008)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Egil Frantzen (07.06.2008)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (07.06.2008)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Trond S. Gimre (15.05.2008)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Trond S. Gimre (27.04.2002)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Trond S. Gimre (25.05.2008)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Trond S. Gimre (12.05.2008)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Trond S. Gimre (10.05.2008)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Trond S. Gimre (10.05.2008)
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner) Trond S. Gimre (22.03.2008)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Pål Mølnvik (06.06.2008)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Pål Mølnvik (08.06.2008)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Pål Mølnvik (08.06.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Pål Mølnvik (06.06.2008)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Pål Mølnvik (06.06.2008)
Cerura vinula (Stor gaffelstjert) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.05.2008)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Egil Frantzen (06.06.2008)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Egil Frantzen (06.06.2008)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Egil Frantzen (06.06.2008)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Egil Frantzen (06.06.2008)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.05.2006)
Glyphipterix simpliciella Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.06.2008)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.05.2008)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.05.2008)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.05.2008)
Pleurota bicostella Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Gul kjerrmåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Parornix sp. Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2008)
Macaria notata (Gul buemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Macaria notata (Gul buemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Egil Frantzen (05.06.2008)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.05.2008)
Neofaculta ericetella Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.05.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Odd Hallaråker (05.06.2008)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) (04.06.2008)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Egil Frantzen (04.06.2008)