Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (22.06.2023)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (13.06.2023)
Cuculliinae indet. Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2023)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.08.2022)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Olav Julsrud (23.04.2023)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Peter Forseth (19.04.2023)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Peter Forseth (13.04.2023)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2022)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole Terland (15.11.2022)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole Terland (15.11.2022)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.10.2022)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.10.2022)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.09.2022)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Nils Rogn (19.08.2022)
Hadena caesia (Skifernellikfly) Nils Rogn (19.08.2022)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Nils Rogn (20.08.2022)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Nils Rogn (20.08.2022)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Nils Rogn (20.08.2022)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Nils Rogn (09.07.2022)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Nils Rogn (03.10.2022)