Larentiinae
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Trude, Elgsæther (2023-06-17)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-12-21)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-10-01)
Epirrita sp. Ole Terland (2022-09-25)
Eupithecia gelidata Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-07-22)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2022-09-20)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2022-09-16)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Nils Rogn (2022-07-21)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-02)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Perizoma hydrata Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-23)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)