Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Anders Lundberg (17.05.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Anders Lundberg (17.05.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (28.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Stein Rui (28.08.2019)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Olav Julsrud (24.08.2019)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Hans Brubak (20.08.2019)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Hans Brubak (16.08.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Svein Bekkum (14.08.2019)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2019)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2019)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2019)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2019)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2019)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Eivind Nielsen (06.08.2019)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Peter Forseth (06.08.2019)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.07.2019)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2019)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Thalpophila matura (Strandfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (01.08.2019)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Olav Julsrud (29.07.2019)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (27.07.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frank Lyngvær (27.07.2019)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Svein Bekkum (26.07.2019)
Thalpophila matura (Strandfly) Jan-Erik Olsen (25.07.2019)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2019)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2019)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2019)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.07.2019)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.07.2019)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.07.2019)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Kjukefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.07.2019)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (20.07.2019)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.07.2019)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (17.07.2019)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.07.2019)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2019)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Kristina Kvam (15.07.2019)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2019)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Michael Fredriksen (06.07.2019)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Michael Fredriksen (08.07.2019)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (04.07.2019)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (04.07.2019)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2019)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (14.06.2019)