«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.05.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.05.2009)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.05.2009)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Svein Bekkum (26.05.2009)
Lampronia flavimitrella Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2009)
Lampronia flavimitrella Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.05.2009)
Montescardia tessulatellus Lars Erik Johannessen (26.05.2009)
Montescardia tessulatellus Lars Erik Johannessen (29.05.2009)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Carpatolechia proximella Frode Falkenberg (26.05.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2009)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2009)
Micropterix tunbergella Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Pammene rhediella (Fruktsolvikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Lars Erik Johannessen (30.04.2009)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Agonopterix arenella Lars Erik Johannessen (20.05.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Svein Bekkum (19.05.2009)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Frode Falkenberg (20.05.2009)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2008)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Hvit vårkveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (11.04.2009)
Parornix sp. Frode Falkenberg (18.05.2009)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.05.2009)
Glyphipterix haworthana Trond Einar Brobakk (17.05.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (17.05.2009)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (17.05.2009)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (17.05.2009)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (17.05.2009)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Kjell Mjølsnes (17.05.2009)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Frode Falkenberg (16.05.2009)
Agonopterix ocellana Lars Erik Johannessen (16.05.2009)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella Svein Bekkum (13.05.2009)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (13.05.2009)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (13.05.2009)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (13.05.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (14.05.2009)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (13.05.2009)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.05.2009)
Incurvaria pectinea Kjell Mjølsnes (11.05.2009)
Incurvaria pectinea Kjell Mjølsnes (11.05.2009)
Incurvaria pectinea Kjell Mjølsnes (11.05.2009)
Incurvaria pectinea Kjell Mjølsnes (11.05.2009)
Levipalpus hepatariella Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2008)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2008)
Stigmella lapponica Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.05.2009)
Agonopterix arenella Kjell Mjølsnes (05.05.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella Kjell Mjølsnes (05.05.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Egil Frantzen (02.05.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.05.2009)
Semioscopis avellanella Kjell Mjølsnes (12.04.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.04.2009)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Mjølsnes (14.04.2009)
Agonopterix heracliana Kjell Mjølsnes (25.04.2009)
Diurnea fagella (Vårdorskmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes
Argyresthia praecocella Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.04.2009)
Stigmella sorbi Frode Falkenberg (02.05.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.05.2009)
Depressaria radiella Frode Falkenberg (02.05.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Hypatima rhomboidella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Argyresthia aurulentella Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2008)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2008)
Elachista canapennella Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2008)
Mompha langiella Olav Krogsæter (01.05.2009)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2008)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2008)
Carpatolechia proximella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.04.2009)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.04.2009)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.04.2009)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2008)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.04.2009)
Agonopterix ocellana Olav Krogsæter (30.04.2009)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Hvit vårkveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.04.2009)
Acleris obtusana (Mørk ospeflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.04.2009)
Acrocercops brongniardella Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.04.2009)
Semioscopis oculella Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.04.2009)
Eriocrania sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.04.2009)
Neofaculta infernella Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.04.2009)
Grapholita jungiella (Vårfrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.04.2009)
Philedonides lunana (Vårbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.04.2009)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.04.2009)
Stigmella salicis Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.04.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (13.08.2008)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.04.2009)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.04.2009)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.04.2009)
Agonopterix ocellana Kjell Mjølsnes (27.04.2009)