Rhopalocera (Dagsommerfugler)

Velg familie

Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)»
»

Rhopalocera (Dagsommerfugler)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ausa,hisøyArendal, Agder11024.02.2019 
Austad , Bikkjestykket.Drammen, Viken11102.08.2015 
AustdalenUlvik, Vestland11122.07.2013 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland44112.08.2006 
AustråttSandnes, Rogaland32026.05.2016 
BakkaAurland, Vestland1313004.07.2015 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland1010123.06.2016 
BakkaånåSokndal, Rogaland4113710.05.2016 
BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark22220.04.2014 
Bakke broTrondheim, Trøndelag11030.05.2009 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken35183418.08.2019 
Bakken, SeløyØygarden, Vestland11001.06.2009 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet3815011.07.2019 
Baklidammen, BymarkaTrondheim, Trøndelag33014.08.2012 
BaklitjørnaBjerkreim, Rogaland11010.06.2016 
BalderheimBjørnafjorden, Vestland122022.04.2013 
BalstadhogstetPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11018.04.2014 
BandakTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11028.07.2011 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark3225805.06.2011 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark54127.06.2009 
BardufossMålselv, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku65017.07.1988 
Barmanveien 9Hitra, Trøndelag207630.05.2020 
Barstrand, GimsøyaVågan, Nordland11219.08.2012 
BavallenVoss, Vestland22014.06.2010 
Bebygd områdeAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11112.09.2013 
BekkenFrøya, Trøndelag11006.08.2008 
Bekken, EstenstadTrondheim, Trøndelag11024.06.2009 
BekkjarvikaHå, Rogaland55015.08.2006 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet76251418.05.2017 
Bekkumsetra, ØldalenNord-Fron, Innlandet32404.07.2009 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Agder77008.07.2012 
BennaMelhus, Trøndelag11030.07.2017 
BergKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark22013.07.1986 
BergSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag1310717.07.2010 
BergegrendBjørnafjorden, Vestland33011.08.2009 
BergemOppdal, Trøndelag11016.04.2018 
BergerDrammen, Viken22020.04.2008 
bergerDrammen, Viken33113.07.2011 
Berger i Svelvik kommuneDrammen, Viken22207.09.2012 
Bergermoen ved RåholtEidsvoll, Viken11121.06.2015 
BergetRendalen, Innlandet11128.07.2005 
BergevegenElverum, Innlandet11020.04.2008 
BergkrystallenOslo11107.07.2011 
BergsaunseterenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag116617.07.2010 
BergsmoGrong, Trøndelag11001.09.2008 
Bergstien, SongeArendal, Agder22019.05.2018 
BergstoKviteseid, Vestfold og Telemark44907.06.2016 
BergsøyGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11020.07.2010 
BergsåsenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag55116.06.2013 
Bergton-VotnaÅl, Viken11026.06.2015