Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Pål Biseth (25.06.2009)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Pål Biseth (25.06.2009)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.06.2009)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.06.2009)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Bergringvinge) Ole Terland (07.06.2009)
Phyllonorycter sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2009)
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Sture Alfred Johansen (17.06.2009)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Even Mjaaland (27.06.2009)
Tethea ocularis (Øyehalvspinner) Even Mjaaland (27.06.2009)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2009)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Glacies coracina (Fjellmåler) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Even Mjaaland (02.06.2009)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Gulflekksmyger) Even Mjaaland (02.06.2010)
Phytometra viridaria (Blåfjærfly) Even Mjaaland (02.06.2010)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Bjørn Pettersen (25.06.2009)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) Andreas Meyer Winnem (30.06.2009)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Elachista apicipunctella Kjell Mjølsnes (09.06.2009)
Incurvaria praelatella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.06.2009)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Marimjelledvergmåler) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2009)
Pristerognatha penthinana (Springfrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2009)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2009)
Epinotia rubiginosana (Furukveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Electrophaes corylata (Glennemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nudaria mundana (Nakenspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)