Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Rolf Bækkevold (21.08.2010)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2010)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2010)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Øyvind Stickler (28.08.2010)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2010)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2010)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2010)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2010)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (12.08.2010)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (12.08.2010)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Øyvind Stickler (12.08.2010)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Øyvind Stickler (12.08.2010)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.08.2010)
Argynnis sp. Kirsten Osa (07.08.2010)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (21.08.2010)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2010)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2010)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Nils Rogn (22.08.2010)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) Nils Rogn (14.08.2010)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Nils Rogn (14.08.2010)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Nils Rogn (14.08.2010)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Nils Rogn (14.08.2010)
Plebejus orbitulus (Fjellblåvinge) Nils Rogn (14.08.2010)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Nils Rogn (14.08.2010)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Nils Rogn (11.08.2010)
Macaria fusca (Pjuskemåler) Nils Rogn (08.08.2010)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) Nils Rogn (08.08.2010)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) Nils Rogn (08.08.2010)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Nils Rogn (08.08.2010)
Plebejus orbitulus (Fjellblåvinge) Nils Rogn (08.08.2010)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Nils Rogn (08.08.2010)
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge) Terje Solbakk (04.08.2010)