Erebidae (Praktfly)

  • Spilosoma urticae (Hvit tigerspinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2021)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Ole Terland (19.09.2021)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2021)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.09.2021)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (20.08.2021)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
  • Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.08.2021)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (05.08.2021)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.07.2021)
  • Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.07.2021)
  • Herminia grisealis (Buelinjet viftefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2021)
  • Atolmis rubricollis (Rødhalslavspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2021)
  • Gynaephora fascelina (Heibørstespinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2021)
  • Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Nils Rogn (02.06.2021)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (30.05.2021)
  • Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (14.05.2021)
  • Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) Frank Alendal (30.03.2021)
  • Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) Frank Alendal (30.03.2021)
  • Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (11.04.2021)
  • Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Nils Rogn (12.06.2020)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Nils Rogn (04.09.2020)
  • Setina irrorella (Panterspinner) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
  • Catocala nupta (Pileordensbånd) Eivind Nielsen (07.10.2020)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.08.2020)
  • Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2020)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Stenersen (04.08.2020)
  • Setina irrorella (Panterspinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.07.2020)
  • Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Svein Bekkum (27.07.2020)
  • Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.07.2020)
  • Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.07.2020)
  • Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2020)
  • Tyria jacobaeae (Karminspinner) Alma Ofelia Lodalen (05.06.2020)
  • Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) John Stenersen (16.06.2020)
  • Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner) John Stenersen (16.06.2020)