Larentiinae

  • Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-15)
  • Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-30)
  • Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
  • Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-22)
  • Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
  • Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-02)
  • Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-01)
  • Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
  • Malacodea regelaria Dag Olav Bollingmo (2012-04-23)
  • Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-29)
  • Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-17)
  • Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-08-21)
  • Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-11)
  • Dysstroma infuscata Svein Bekkum (2011-07-08)
  • Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
  • Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-03)
  • Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Frode Falkenberg (2015-05-19)
  • Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-12)
  • Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-04)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-10)
  • Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-24)
  • Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-07)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-04)
  • Perizoma hydrata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-19)
  • Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-08)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-21)
  • Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
  • Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
  • Rheumaptera subhastata Leif Gabrielsen (2010-06-11)
  • Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-23)
  • Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-05)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-10-25)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-06)
  • Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-08)
  • Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2011-04-24)
  • Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
  • Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Leif Gabrielsen (2011-06-13)
  • Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-24)
  • Xanthorhoe annotinata Leif Gabrielsen (2010-06-10)
  • Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-11)
  • Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-04)
  • Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
  • Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-05)
  • Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Leif Gabrielsen (2009-07-14)
  • Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) John Skartveit (2011-04-24)
  • Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
  • Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-25)