«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) Ole Terland (30.08.2022)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.08.2022)
Epione repandaria (Seljebrannmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (20.08.2022)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Nils Rogn (12.08.2022)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2022)
Hadena caesia (Skifernellikfly) Nils Rogn (19.08.2022)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Nils Rogn (19.08.2022)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Nils Rogn (20.08.2022)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Nils Rogn (20.08.2022)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Nils Rogn (20.08.2022)
Caradrina montana (Lyst urtefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.08.2022)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.08.2022)
Amphipoea fucosa (Variabelt stengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Setina irrorella (Panterspinner) Nils Rogn (11.08.2022)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Nils Rogn (11.08.2022)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Nils Rogn (11.08.2022)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (11.08.2022)
Opigena polygona (Kjølfly) Nils Rogn (30.08.2022)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2022)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2022)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2022)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2022)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (26.08.2022)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (25.08.2022)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) John Skartveit (23.08.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Hans Brubak (24.08.2022)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (11.08.2022)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (22.08.2022)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (22.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)