Hadeninae
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2018)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Nils Rogn (19.09.2018)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2018)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Nils Rogn (09.06.2018)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.09.2018)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.09.2018)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Nils Rogn (31.05.2018)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Anders Lundberg (07.09.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) John Stenersen (06.09.2018)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Anders Lundberg (29.08.2018)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2018)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Eli Gates (24.08.2018)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Eli Gates (05.08.2018)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Stein Rui (18.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Stein Rui (18.08.2018)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2018)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (14.08.2018)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2018)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (12.08.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (11.08.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (08.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (08.08.2018)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Anders Lundberg (08.08.2018)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Anders Lundberg (08.08.2018)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Anders Lundberg (08.08.2018)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Anders Lundberg (07.08.2018)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) John Stenersen (07.08.2018)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) John Stenersen (07.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2018)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2018)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2018)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Anders Lundberg (31.07.2018)
Apamea exulis (Grått fjellengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (27.07.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Stein Rui (26.07.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Eli Gates (31.05.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Eli Gates (31.05.2018)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Eli Gates (31.05.2018)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Stein Rui (24.07.2018)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2018)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2018)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Pål Mølnvik (23.07.2018)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (16.07.2018)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Stein Rui (07.07.2018)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Ivar Stormo (14.07.2018)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Anders Lundberg (26.06.2018)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Stein Rui (18.06.2018)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Stein Rui (17.06.2018)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Stein Rui (17.06.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (17.06.2018)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (12.06.2018)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (12.06.2018)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Frode Falkenberg (11.06.2018)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2018)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2018)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2018)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2018)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Anders Lundberg (31.05.2018)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Anders Lundberg (30.05.2018)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Anders Lundberg (29.05.2018)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Anders Lundberg (29.05.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (28.05.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2018)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (19.05.2018)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (13.05.2018)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Ivar Stormo (10.05.2018)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Ivar Stormo (10.05.2018)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Ivar Stormo (06.05.2018)