Hydriomena

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder11002.08.2010 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11014.07.2017 
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland42016.08.2016 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland11022.06.2017 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11030.07.2010 
Bangadalen,HøleSandnes, Rogaland11027.05.2014 
Barmanveien 9Hitra, Trøndelag11028.08.2020 
Barrustmoen, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet21027.07.2012 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet13832415.05.2021 
Bekkumsetra, ØldalenNord-Fron, Innlandet11029.07.2011 
BirkelandFlekkefjord, Agder22029.05.2016 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder21014.08.2015 
Bjerga. HylsfjordenSuldal, Rogaland11005.06.2014 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland52123.08.2013 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland263508.08.2022 
Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg)Trondheim, Trøndelag11026.07.2020 
BlåfjelletVaksdal, Vestland31215.08.2020 
Botnetjønn, TromøyArendal, Agder11017.07.2014 
BredmosenMarker, Viken11019.07.2018 
BrennmyraSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11006.07.2010 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark52005.07.2015 
Bø campingMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark21013.08.2010 
Bøkeskogen v/ gammel hytteAlver, Vestland11018.08.2015 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark141404.08.2022 
BørhusVang, Innlandet11002.08.2016 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland71001.09.2015 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland232616.05.2017 
DalsøynaFjaler, Vestland11012.08.2012 
DanmarksplassBergen, Vestland11007.08.2010 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag11130.07.2010 
DigranesUllensvang, Vestland31031.08.2009 
DirdalGjesdal, Rogaland11018.06.2013 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark33313.05.2011 
Drivdalen (Klemma)Oppdal, Trøndelag22121.06.2007 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder183005.06.2017 
EideKarmøy, Rogaland71008.08.2019 
Eidesand, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11006.06.2011 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark103119.07.2017 
Engelskmannsbrygga, HenningsværVågan, Nordland121624.08.2016 
ErdalEidfjord, Vestland41423.07.2014 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland331027.07.2016 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo31203.08.2011 
EspelandsveienSandnes, Rogaland11008.05.2011 
Etna campingEtnedal, Innlandet11005.08.2011 
FanafjellsvegenBergen, Vestland21011.09.2009 
Fjell festningØygarden, Vestland11021.08.2015 
Fjell festningØygarden, Vestland11022.08.2015 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder21028.07.2013 
Fokstua stasjonDovre, Innlandet11021.07.2010 
FriheimStavanger, Rogaland11004.08.2011