Hopp til hovedinnhold

Eucosma

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder11102.08.2010 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold11011.07.2017 
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland11027.06.2014 
AunvågenFrøya, Trøndelag11014.07.2011 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland11022.06.2016 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Akershus11120.07.2016 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet91124.07.2011 
BjellandArendal, Agder63007.07.2015 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder64117.07.2014 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland113023.07.2013 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland222318.07.2024 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold11008.07.2018 
BrekkeKarmøy, Rogaland11008.07.2010 
BruStavanger, Rogaland11025.06.2013 
BrusandHå, Rogaland43003.07.2010 
BrusandHå, Rogaland11122.06.2017 
BuøyTokke, Telemark11021.07.2014 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold41513.07.2023 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland22030.07.2015 
DalenTokke, Telemark11014.07.2019 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland21125.08.2015 
DevlesvingenTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag71030.07.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Telemark66617.06.2013 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder81020.07.2016 
EidsborgTokke, Telemark11106.06.2011 
EigeveienEigersund, Rogaland11002.07.2013 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland503027.07.2016 
FikstveitTysvær, Rogaland11022.06.2008 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag21017.07.2010 
FlageVoss, Vestland21009.07.2010 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder21028.07.2013 
FosselandheiaveienKvinesdal, Agder11011.07.2016 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11122.06.2009 
GrindeTysvær, Rogaland11005.07.2009 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Akershus302128.07.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland62125.07.2011 
GrønnveienSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag31218.07.2010 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Telemark174112.07.2015 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland53525.07.2012 
HaukeliVinje, Telemark11128.05.2009 
Hefte,TromøyArendal, Agder21016.07.2014 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold42022.07.2017 
HesteskobakkenNord-Fron, Innlandet22016.06.2009 
Hestskobakken, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11125.06.2010 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland52222.07.2015 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland21113.07.2018 
HoveArendal, Agder11016.07.2014 
Hove,TromøyArendal, Agder11016.07.2014 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland303326.07.2017 
HåtongKarmøy, Rogaland11011.07.2014