Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Ivar Stormo (13.07.2014)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Bjørn M Andersen (03.06.2014)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (13.07.2014)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Michael Fredriksen (12.07.2014)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) John Stenersen (08.07.2014)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2014)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Michael Fredriksen (30.06.2014)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (30.06.2014)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Michael Fredriksen (30.06.2014)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Michael Fredriksen (28.06.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Nils Rogn (09.06.2014)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (24.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Hans Brubak (21.06.2014)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (20.06.2014)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (18.06.2014)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Even Mjaaland (17.06.2014)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Michael Fredriksen (13.06.2014)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2014)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Even Mjaaland (09.06.2014)
Udea olivalis (Olivenengmott) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2014)
Pempelia formosa (Almesmalmott) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2014)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Pål Mølnvik (08.06.2014)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Pål Mølnvik (08.06.2014)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Ivar Stormo (09.06.2014)
Pempelia formosa (Almesmalmott) Ivar Stormo (08.06.2014)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Nils Rogn (08.06.2014)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (07.06.2014)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Michael Fredriksen (07.06.2014)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Nils Rogn (05.06.2014)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (05.06.2014)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (22.05.2014)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Tor Strandskog (06.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Metaxmeste phrygialis (Olivenfjellmott) Dag O. Bollingmo (01.06.2014)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Hans Brubak (01.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Hans Brubak (28.05.2014)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Even Mjaaland (19.05.2014)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Olav Krogsæter (15.10.2013)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.10.2013)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Nils Rogn (14.09.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2013)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Even Mjaaland (23.07.2013)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Nils Rogn (31.08.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Nils Rogn (25.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Olav Krogsæter (20.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.08.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.08.2013)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Ivar Stormo (10.08.2013)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Ivar Stormo (09.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (04.08.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.08.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (01.08.2013)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Ivar Stormo (08.08.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (06.08.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2013)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.08.2013)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.08.2013)
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.08.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.08.2013)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (01.08.2013)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (01.08.2013)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Stenersen (01.08.2013)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)