Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Eli Gates (25.08.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2018)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Nils Rogn (31.07.2018)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Nils Rogn (27.08.2018)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Nils Rogn (26.07.2018)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Nils Rogn (26.07.2018)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Nils Rogn (19.09.2018)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2018)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Nils Rogn (09.06.2018)
Sympistis heliophila (Gnistdagfly) Nils Rogn (01.06.2018)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.06.2018)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2018)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2018)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2018)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.09.2018)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.09.2018)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.09.2018)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Nils Rogn (31.05.2018)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Nils Rogn (24.05.2018)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.08.2018)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2018)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Jan-Erik Olsen (19.10.2018)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Jan-Erik Olsen (17.10.2018)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Ivar Stormo (14.10.2018)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (13.10.2018)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Ivar Stormo (20.06.2018)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Ivar Stormo (24.09.2018)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.09.2018)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.08.2018)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.08.2018)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Tom Roger Østerås (16.08.2018)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Tom Roger Østerås (02.09.2018)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Tom Roger Østerås (02.09.2018)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Tom Roger Østerås (01.09.2018)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Tom Roger Østerås (31.08.2018)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Tom Roger Østerås (30.08.2018)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Stein Rui (14.09.2018)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.09.2018)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.09.2018)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2018)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2018)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Ivar Stormo (09.09.2018)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Ivar Stormo (09.09.2018)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Ivar Stormo (08.09.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Svein Bekkum (08.09.2018)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Anders Lundberg (07.09.2018)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Anders Lundberg (07.09.2018)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (06.09.2018)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) John Stenersen (06.09.2018)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2018)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Anders Lundberg (04.09.2018)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Anders Lundberg (04.09.2018)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (04.09.2018)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Anders Lundberg (04.09.2018)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (03.09.2018)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Anders Lundberg (03.09.2018)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Anders Lundberg (03.09.2018)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Anders Lundberg (02.09.2018)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Anders Lundberg (02.09.2018)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Ivar Stormo (01.09.2018)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Anders Lundberg (29.08.2018)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (28.08.2018)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Anders Lundberg (28.08.2018)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2018)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Eli Gates (24.08.2018)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Eli Gates (24.08.2018)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole Terland (22.08.2018)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.06.2018)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.06.2018)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Eli Gates (22.08.2018)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Eli Gates (15.08.2018)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Eli Gates (05.08.2018)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Stein Rui (22.08.2018)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Eli Gates (11.07.2018)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Stein Rui (18.08.2018)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Stein Rui (22.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Stein Rui (18.08.2018)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Bekkum (22.08.2018)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Anders Lundberg (21.08.2018)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Anders Lundberg (20.08.2018)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Anders Lundberg (20.08.2018)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Anders Lundberg (20.08.2018)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)