«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Oecophora bractella Jan-Erik Olsen (25.06.2019)
Oecophora bractella Jan-Erik Olsen (25.06.2019)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Nils Rogn (18.07.2019)
Parornix betulae Nils Rogn (18.07.2019)
Aglossa pinguinalis (Brun halmmott) Eli Gates (09.07.2019)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Eli Gates (04.07.2019)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Eli Gates (04.07.2019)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Eli Gates (24.06.2019)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Eli Gates (07.05.2019)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana Eli Gates (28.04.2019)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.09.2019)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2019)
Mompha langiella Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2019)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2019)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2019)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Elachista maculicerusella Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Agonopterix broennoeensis Nils Rogn (31.08.2019)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Nils Rogn (30.08.2019)
Anacampsis populella Nils Rogn (28.08.2019)
Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) Nils Rogn (16.08.2019)
Gelechia sororculella Nils Rogn (17.08.2019)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Nils Rogn (14.08.2019)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Nils Rogn (05.08.2019)
Gelechia sororculella Nils Rogn (05.08.2019)
Scythris limbella Nils Rogn (29.07.2019)
Oxyptilus pilosellae (Rødbrun svevefjærmøll) Nils Rogn (29.07.2019)
Agonopterix arctica Nils Rogn (29.07.2019)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Nils Rogn (29.07.2019)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Nils Rogn (29.07.2019)
Batrachedra praeangusta Nils Rogn (27.07.2019)
Carpatolechia alburnella Nils Rogn (27.07.2019)
Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (27.07.2019)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (25.07.2019)
Nemapogon picarella (Svartstripet kjukemøll) Nils Rogn (25.07.2019)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Nils Rogn (25.07.2019)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.08.2019)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2019)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2019)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Dunkjevleglansmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2019)
Yponomeuta rorrella Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2019)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2019)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2019)
Archinemapogon yildizae Nils Rogn (24.07.2019)