Idaea

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder22002.08.2010 
AndersbonnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11016.07.2019 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark53014.07.2017 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder11126.06.2008 
AskimIndre Østfold, Viken32104.08.2015 
Austrått (Riarveien)Sandnes, Rogaland31001.08.2014 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken1361324.06.2019 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet253726.08.2011 
Beverøya CampingMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark22201.07.2011 
BjellandArendal, Agder146007.07.2015 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder236014.08.2015 
BjøravågStavanger, Rogaland11024.06.2016 
BjørndalsstølenBergen, Vestland11117.07.2014 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland123023.08.2013 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland194526.08.2022 
BlomØygarden, Vestland11116.07.2007 
Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg)Trondheim, Trøndelag11026.07.2017 
Botnetjønn, TromøyArendal, Agder44017.07.2014 
BredmosenMarker, Viken21019.07.2018 
Breilisikten 19 BKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11024.08.2012 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken11123.06.2015 
BrusandHå, Rogaland22013.07.2010 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark42005.07.2015 
Bø campingMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark11013.08.2010 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark5282613.08.2022 
BørufsoddenLindesnes, Agder22121.07.2009 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland182001.09.2015 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland93320.08.2015 
DalsøynaFjaler, Vestland11012.08.2012 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag22131.07.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark66608.07.2011 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder474123.08.2016 
EideKarmøy, Rogaland11019.07.2016 
Eidfjord sentrumEidfjord, Vestland31109.08.2007 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark63119.07.2017 
Engelskmannsbrygga, HenningsværVågan, Nordland21019.08.2015 
ErdalEidfjord, Vestland11023.07.2014 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland543127.07.2016 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo43305.08.2011 
Etna campingEtnedal, Innlandet22005.08.2011 
FanafjellsvegenBergen, Vestland11007.08.2009 
Fjell FestningØygarden, Vestland11022.08.2015 
FlageVoss, Vestland22009.07.2010 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder63028.07.2013 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Viken11102.07.2007 
FriheimStavanger, Rogaland11004.08.2011 
Gjennestadvannet Øst, ved pumpestasjonSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark63322.07.2011 
GjettumBærum, Viken22110.08.2008 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag91221.08.2022 
Grenaderveien, VatneSandnes, Rogaland22215.07.2015