Erebidae (Praktfly)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Callistege mi (Grått slåttefly) Hans Brubak (11.06.2020)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2020)
Atolmis rubricollis (Rødhalslavspinner) Mari Haugstad (27.05.2020)
Calliteara pudibunda (Bøkebørstespinner) Jan-Erik Olsen (22.05.2020)
Euclidia glyphica (Brunt slåttefly) Hans Brubak (19.05.2020)
Tyria jacobaeae (Karminspinner) Kristina Kvam (13.05.2020)
Gynaephora fascelina (Heibørstespinner) Eivind Nielsen (03.05.2020)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Michael Fredriksen (25.04.2020)
Lygephila craccae (Augustvikkefly) Eli Gates (29.07.2019)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Eli Gates (18.07.2019)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (07.05.1999)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Nils Rogn (15.09.2019)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2019)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Nils Rogn (24.07.2019)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2019)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (22.09.2019)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
Tyria jacobaeae (Karminspinner) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2019)
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2019)
Euclidia glyphica (Brunt slåttefly) Ivar Stormo (19.06.2019)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.09.2019)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Svein Bekkum (09.09.2019)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2019)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Frank Lyngvær (01.09.2019)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2019)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.08.2019)
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.08.2019)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
Orgyia antiqua (Høstbørstespinner) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (01.08.2019)
Nudaria mundana (Nakenspinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (20.07.2019)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.07.2019)
Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.07.2019)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.07.2019)
Euclidia glyphica (Brunt slåttefly) Øyvind Stickler (08.07.2019)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Øyvind Stickler (05.07.2019)
Euclidia glyphica (Brunt slåttefly) Øyvind Stickler (05.07.2019)
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Hypena crassalis (Blåbærnebbfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2019)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Jan-Erik Olsen (17.05.2019)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Doris Brekke (26.05.2019)