«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Ole Terland (21.07.2019)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Nils Rogn (18.07.2019)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Nils Rogn (18.07.2019)
Lygephila craccae (Augustvikkefly) Eli Gates (29.07.2019)
Triodia sylvina (Rød roteter) Eli Gates (18.07.2019)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Eli Gates (18.07.2019)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Eli Gates (18.07.2019)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Eli Gates (18.07.2019)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Eli Gates (18.07.2019)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Eli Gates (09.07.2019)
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Ripsglassvinge) Eli Gates (04.07.2019)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Timandra griseata (Grå syremåler) Nils Rogn (29.07.2019)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Nils Rogn (27.07.2019)
Perizoma hydrata (Grå lundmåler) Nils Rogn (27.07.2019)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) Nils Rogn (25.07.2019)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2019)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2019)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Nils Rogn (24.07.2019)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Nils Rogn (24.07.2019)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2019)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2019)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2019)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2019)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Nils Rogn (19.07.2019)
Eupithecia sinuosaria (Bånddvergmåler) Nils Rogn (14.07.2019)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Nils Rogn (14.07.2019)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (11.07.2019)
Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) Nils Rogn (11.07.2019)
Perizoma bifaciata (Rødtopplundmåler) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2019)
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) Ivar Stormo (10.07.2019)
Furcula furcula (Liten gaffelstjert) Ivar Stormo (06.07.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)