Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) Ole Terland (16.07.2020)
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl) Frank Alendal (16.07.2020)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Frank Alendal (16.07.2020)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Frank Alendal (16.07.2020)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (31.07.2020)
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (31.07.2020)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (31.07.2020)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (31.07.2020)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (31.07.2020)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.07.2020)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (13.07.2020)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (12.07.2020)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (07.07.2020)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2020)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2020)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2020)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Bryotropha terrella Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Exoteleia dodecella Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Chionodes distinctella Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Eupithecia venosata (Marmordvergmåler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Argyresthia sorbiella Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Autographa macrogamma (Gyllenbrunt metallfly) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Mompha conturbatella Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Eudonia mercurella (Båndmosemott) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Colostygia olivata (Skogolivenmåler) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Setina irrorella (Panterspinner) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Coleophora vestianella Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Coleophora vestianella Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.07.2020)