Hopp til hovedinnhold

Eupithecia (Dvergmålere)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder11002.08.2010 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold55014.07.2017 
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland134125.05.2016 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder11107.07.2008 
AustevåganeAustrheim, Vestland11004.06.2017 
AustråttSandnes, Rogaland41111.06.2014 
Austrått (Riarveien)Sandnes, Rogaland31001.08.2014 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland11023.06.2016 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Akershus34143821.08.2018 
BalestrandSogndal, Vestland11018.08.2013 
BandaksjøenTokke, Telemark44105.06.2011 
Bangedalen, HøleSandnes, Rogaland11018.05.2014 
Barmanveien 9Hitra, Trøndelag22028.08.2020 
Baroniet i RosendalKvinnherad, Vestland52010.06.2018 
Barrustmoen, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet64202.07.2013 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet278216511.09.2018 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Agder11008.07.2012 
BersvensåsenRøros - Rosse, Trøndelag11015.07.2020 
BidneshovdenVoss, Vestland11125.06.2016 
BirkelandFlekkefjord, Agder65029.05.2016 
BjellandArendal, Agder1613007.07.2015 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder87014.08.2015 
Bjerga. HylsfjordenSuldal, Rogaland65008.06.2016 
BjøravågStavanger, Rogaland22024.06.2016 
BjørndalsstølenBergen, Vestland72428.07.2010 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland179323.08.2013 
BlikaHjartdal, Telemark11028.06.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Telemark22028.06.2009 
BlikshamnKarmøy, Rogaland21210.06.2014 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland7981101.06.2024 
BlåfjelletVaksdal, Vestland11115.08.2020 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold33025.05.2018 
Breilisikten 19 BKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11022.08.2012 
BreiskallenVestre Toten, Innlandet11022.05.2009 
BrusandHå, Rogaland53103.07.2010 
BrusandHå, Rogaland22222.06.2017 
Buar-KullerødvannetSandefjord, Vestfold11125.08.2012 
BuøyTokke, Telemark88105.07.2015 
Bø campingMidt-Telemark, Telemark22013.08.2010 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold95216913.07.2023 
BørhusVang, Innlandet22002.08.2016 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland2711005.05.2016 
DalenTokke, Telemark22010.06.2017 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland407816.05.2017 
DalsøynaFjaler, Vestland11012.08.2012 
Damgata, ÅsgårdstrandHorten, Vestfold11118.05.2014 
DevlesvingenTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag32115.08.2012 
DigranesUllensvang, Vestland41031.08.2009 
DimnaUlstein, Møre og Romsdal32312.06.2015 
Dividalen ringmerkingsstasjonMålselv, Troms11118.06.2013