Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlmåselvBergen, Vestland11031.08.2015 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder11125.11.2006 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet31104.09.2015 
BjellandArendal, Agder11005.09.2014 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland21125.08.2015 
DalsøynaFjaler, Vestland11012.08.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11110.08.2008 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder11131.08.2013 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken21012.09.2011 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland31215.08.2016 
HøllandHå, Rogaland11007.09.2010 
JerdalAsker, Viken11011.09.2017 
Leirhyl. SongavatnetVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11020.08.2011 
Leitevik, Sør-StokkeKarmøy, Rogaland11029.08.2018 
LindåsIndre Østfold, Viken11113.09.2015 
NesKvam, Vestland21008.09.2010 
NipedalenBergen, Vestland11111.09.2010 
NordvikBergen, Vestland11002.08.2009 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken181401.09.2019 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland21020.09.2015 
Revtangen Ornitologiske StasjonKlepp, Rogaland11122.08.2013 
RognVang, Innlandet121615.09.2015 
Rogn, HaganeVang, Innlandet11021.09.2020 
Rustmoen, RusteNord-Fron, Innlandet11207.08.2011 
SkinnarbuVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11005.08.2018 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland11021.09.2013 
SørborgBergen, Vestland111112.09.2015 
TengesdalBjerkreim, Rogaland11103.09.2012 
VågslidVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11020.08.2006 
ÅsedalenSandnes, Rogaland21006.08.2014