Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder11002.08.2010 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder21229.06.2008 
Austrått (Riarveien)Sandnes, Rogaland21001.08.2014 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken41420.07.2016 
Barrustmoen, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11002.07.2013 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet171318.09.2017 
BjellandArendal, Agder11005.09.2014 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland11023.08.2013 
Buar-KullerødvannetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11025.08.2012 
Bø campingMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark11013.08.2010 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark51315.08.2012 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland31123.08.2015 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag51026.08.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11131.07.2007 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder131005.06.2017 
Eidfjord sentrumEidfjord, Vestland21209.08.2007 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11001.08.2010 
Eidsvolls gateTrondheim, Trøndelag11114.07.2009 
Eigerøy fyrEigersund, Rogaland11011.07.2014 
Engelskmannsbrygga, HenningsværVågan, Nordland21025.08.2015 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland91024.07.2016 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag51131.07.2013 
FjogstadveienSandnes, Rogaland11003.06.2014 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Viken21001.06.2013 
GjettumBærum, Viken11007.05.2011 
GjæsingenFrøya, Trøndelag41317.09.2015 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag61209.06.2013 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken41006.08.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland111221.07.2013 
GrønnveienSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11112.07.2008 
HaakonsvernBergen, Vestland11131.08.2007 
HamrehaugenBergen, Vestland11028.06.2010 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11106.08.2011 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland31309.07.2012 
HelgesmarkaSteinkjer, Trøndelag21112.08.2012 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11022.07.2017 
Hestskobakken, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11114.05.2009 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland11109.06.2011 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal211501.09.2021 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland11019.05.2019 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland161111.09.2013 
HøllandHå, Rogaland61120.05.2014 
HåtongKarmøy, Rogaland191131.08.2015 
Indre BogeVaksdal, Vestland11007.08.2016 
Jeløya sydMoss, Viken21005.07.2018 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal201026.08.2017 
KabelvågVågan, Nordland11126.06.2014 
Kirkegaten 7Kongsberg, Viken11127.03.2020 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet21025.08.2015 
KnappenØygarden, Vestland81211.08.2012