Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11014.07.2017 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet61414.08.2013 
BennaMelhus, Trøndelag11029.07.2017 
BjellandArendal, Agder31007.07.2015 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland61023.07.2013 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland71011.06.2018 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11013.07.2021 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland31011.08.2015 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland101106.08.2015 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag11102.08.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11103.08.2010 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder211121.07.2016 
EideKarmøy, Rogaland11010.07.2016 
Eidfjord sentrumEidfjord, Vestland11123.07.2007 
EikjeTysvær, Rogaland11024.06.2008 
ErdalEidfjord, Vestland11122.07.2007 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland61024.07.2016 
FanafjellsvegenBergen, Vestland11027.06.2013 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag101002.08.2015 
FjellværbuktaHitra, Trøndelag21119.07.2009 
FlageVoss, Vestland21109.07.2010 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Viken11102.07.2007 
FosselandheiaveienKvinesdal, Agder11011.07.2016 
Furehaugen, SkorpoTysnes, Vestland11105.06.2016 
GrimstadvatnetHareid, Møre og Romsdal11103.08.2009 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken11023.07.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland961308.08.2013 
GursliLund, Rogaland11018.07.2012 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark31112.07.2015 
HavråOsterøy, Vestland11122.07.2011 
Hefte,TromøyArendal, Agder21016.07.2014 
HegglandsdalenBjørnafjorden, Vestland11002.08.2009 
Herdla FuglestasjonAskøy, Vestland11128.07.2013 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31022.07.2017 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland21022.07.2012 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11128.06.2014 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland211116.07.2018 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland361226.07.2017 
HøllandHå, Rogaland11020.07.2010 
HåtongKarmøy, Rogaland131117.07.2015 
Indre BogeVaksdal, Vestland21226.06.2016 
Jeløya sydMoss, Viken11005.07.2018 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal331002.08.2017 
Kvalstad, SvanøyKinn, Vestland11024.07.2017 
LangeliBjerkreim, Rogaland11008.07.2008 
Leknes, SkånevikEtne, Vestland31009.07.2012 
Lesjaskogsvatnet (611 moh)Lesja, Innlandet51221.07.2014 
LioVindafjord, Rogaland11130.07.2011 
MoenVoss, Vestland11030.07.2010 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland171220.08.2015