Eriocrania

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland31026.04.2016 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder11118.04.2008 
AurenakkenSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11001.05.2001 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet22130.04.2019 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11227.03.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11127.04.2009 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder63008.05.2016 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder11009.04.2016 
FosselandKvinesdal, Agder11014.04.2017 
FosselandheiaveienKvinesdal, Agder11013.04.2017 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken11019.04.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland282308.05.2013 
GursliLund, Rogaland11006.05.2014 
HersdalTysvær, Rogaland32002.04.2014 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland11113.04.2016 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland11120.04.2011 
HustveitelvaVindafjord, Rogaland11025.04.2020 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland122424.03.2012 
HøllandHå, Rogaland63118.05.2013 
Indre BogeVaksdal, Vestland11003.04.2016 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21001.04.2017 
KalbergskogenTime, Rogaland11003.05.2016 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet11107.05.2010 
KvidavigjåStavanger, Rogaland11015.05.1994 
LangemyrSokndal, Rogaland11013.04.2010 
LeirholshøgdeVang, Innlandet11129.04.2018 
Lista flyparkFarsund, Agder11025.04.2010 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland142806.04.2015 
MosevegenLødingen, Nordland11021.05.2021 
NLA LærerhøgskolenBergen, Vestland41224.04.2012 
NordvikBergen, Vestland72207.04.2020 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken31130.04.2016 
ParadisskaretSandnes, Rogaland11019.05.2013 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland43011.04.2020 
RognVang, Innlandet81725.04.2019 
Rogn, HaganeVang, Innlandet21025.04.2019 
Rogn, TrollhaugenVang, Innlandet11219.04.2011 
RonevatnetFlekkefjord, Agder11122.04.2011 
SandbekkenTysvær, Rogaland11011.04.2007 
SilgjerdTysvær, Rogaland11015.04.2009 
SkålandLund, Rogaland21006.05.2014 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland11110.04.2009 
SpanneKarmøy, Rogaland11015.05.2010 
SvilandsmoenSandnes, Rogaland11012.04.2016 
SørborgBergen, Vestland121111.04.2017 
Søre ÅsenTysvær, Rogaland84105.04.2020 
ved NHHBergen, Vestland11111.04.2010 
Vestre ÅdalRingerike, Viken11122.04.2017 
ÅsaneHå, Rogaland11009.04.2011